Lucas Oil MLRA

  • 1
MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

National Medal of Honor Museum
5/25/2024 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/25/2024 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

32nd Annual Show-Me 100

Classes

  • Lucas Oil MLRA63 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil MLRA

80 Laps

32nd Show Me 100 A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
2 9 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
3 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
4 25 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21
5 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
6 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
7 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10
8 10 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
9 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
10 5 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -5
11 18 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 7
12 13 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
13 24 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 11
14 12 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
15 6 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -9
16 20 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 4
17 32 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15
18 16 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -2
19 31 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 12
20 21 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
21 30 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 9
22 28 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
23 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -8
24 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -21
25 11 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -14
26 23 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -3
27 27 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
28 29 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
29 19 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -10
30 26 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -4
31 7 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -24
32 33 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
33 22 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -11
12 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
4 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
5 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
6 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -1
7 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
8 9 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
9 15 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 6
10 10 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
11 13 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
12 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -9
DNS 11 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -
DNS 12 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
DNS 14 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
2 4 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
4 6 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 9 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 4
6 11 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 5
7 8 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 1
8 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
9 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 3
10 13 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
11 2 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -9
12 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -11
13 10 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
14 14 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
DNS 15 96X Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
12 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
4 6 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 2
5 5 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
6 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 2
7 7 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
8 10 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
9 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
10 13 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
11 11 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO -
12 12 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO -
13 3 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -10
DNS 14 21W Chris Wilhite Jr Chris Wilhite Jr Meeker, OK Meeker, OK -
DNS 15 24 Kenny Green Kenny Green Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO -
20 Laps

MSM Show-Me Challenge

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
2 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 4
3 9 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 6
4 11 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 7
5 4 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 7 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
7 16 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
8 3 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -5
9 17 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 8
10 5 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -5
11 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -10
12 15 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
13 13 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -
14 12 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
15 18 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 3
16 20 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 4
17 8 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -9
18 19 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
19 21 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
20 10 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -10
21 14 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -7
22 23 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
23 25 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
24 24 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO -
DNS 22 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 17.031
2 11 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.258
3 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.292
4 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 17.582
5 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.671
6 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 17.919
DNS 2 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO
DNS 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
DNS 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO
DNS 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR
DNS 9 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
DNS 10 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 16.657
2 9 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.165
3 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.325
4 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.449
5 2 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 17.533
DNS 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
DNS 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO
DNS 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO
DNS 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO
DNS 10 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO
DNS 11 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
DNS 12 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.381
2 2 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.395
3 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.683
4 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.767
5 6 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 17.011
6 10 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 17.050
DNS 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA
DNS 4 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY
DNS 8 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO
DNS 9 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
DNS 11 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO
DNS 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR
DNS 13 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO
DNS 14 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.495
2 9 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 16.728
3 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 17.027
4 13 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 17.034
5 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.176
6 8 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 17.351
7 11 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 17.588
DNS 2 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL
DNS 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO
DNS 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL
DNS 6 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
DNS 7 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
DNS 10 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO
DNS 14 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.100
2 3 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 16.373
3 6 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 16.434
4 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 16.461
5 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.763
6 11 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 17.710
DNS 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
DNS 5 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS
DNS 7 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO
DNS 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO
DNS 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO
DNS 12 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO
DNS 13 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 15.673
2 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.346
3 8 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 16.365
4 12 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 16.670
5 7 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.808
6 13 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 17.060
7 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 17.147
DNS 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL
DNS 3 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO
DNS 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO
DNS 6 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel
DNS 10 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO
DNS 11 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.013
2 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.137
3 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.151
4 6 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.222
5 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.229
6 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.348
7 11 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.449
8 5 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.623
9 13 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.756
DNS 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM
DNS 7 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
DNS 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
DNS 10 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO
DNS 12 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA
DNS 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN
DNS 16 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA
DNS 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
DNS 18 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.326
2 10 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.340
3 15 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.437
4 16 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.480
5 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.708
6 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.752
7 12 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.776
8 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.799
9 18 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.903
DNS 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
DNS 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
DNS 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA
DNS 5 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA
DNS 6 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA
DNS 9 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 11 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
DNS 13 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
DNS 14 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign Up

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

Points

Lucas Oil MLRAas of 6/7/2024
  • 1.Chad Simpson 955pts
  • 2.Chris Simpson 940pts
  • 3.Gordy Gundaker 935pts
  • 4.Trevor Gundaker 865pts
  • 5.Dillon McCowan 860pts
  • 6.Tony Jackson Jr830pts
  • 7.Earl Pearson Jr805pts
  • 8.Jeff Herzog 740pts
  • 9.Clayton Stuckey 685pts
  • 10.Aaron Marrant 665pts
Full Points