Lucas Oil MLRA

  • 1
MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

National Medal of Honor Museum
5/24/2024 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/24/2024 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

32nd Annual Show-Me 100 - The Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson

Classes

  • Lucas Oil MLRA60 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil MLRA

40 Laps

Friday 5/24 A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
4 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 4
5 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
6 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
7 10 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
8 6 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
9 20 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 11
10 12 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
11 5 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -6
12 16 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
13 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
14 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
15 19 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
16 21 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 5
17 13 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -4
18 14 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -4
19 17 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
20 22 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 2
21 15 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -6
22 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -13
23 24 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
24 23 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
2 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
4 1 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
5 4 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
6 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
7 9 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
8 12 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 4
9 13 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
10 8 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
11 7 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
12 14 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
13 10 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
DNS 11 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
4 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
5 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -3
6 12 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 6
7 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -3
8 5 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -3
9 8 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
10 11 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
11 10 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
12 13 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 1
13 14 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 1
DNS 9 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
2 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
4 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
6 8 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
7 11 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 4
8 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -1
9 9 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
10 2 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
11 13 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 2
12 12 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -
13 10 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -3
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
3 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
5 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
6 7 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 1
7 10 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
8 6 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -2
9 9 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
10 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
2 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -1
3 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
5 5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
6 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
7 9 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
8 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
9 8 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -1
10 10 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
3 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
5 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
6 3 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -3
7 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
8 10 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
9 7 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
10 9 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -1
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
3 7 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -2
5 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
6 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
7 6 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
8 8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
9 9 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
10 10 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
3 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 4
5 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
6 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
7 3 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -4
8 7 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
9 10 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 1
10 9 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
3 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
7 8 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
8 6 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -2
9 9 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.872
2 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 14.886
3 10 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 14.914
4 26 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.059
5 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.223
6 17 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.297
7 28 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.341
8 11 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.348
9 27 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 15.371
10 20 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.378
11 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.383
12 18 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.396
13 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.403
14 4 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.468
15 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.474
16 15 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.496
17 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.517
18 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.530
19 29 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.538
20 14 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.539
21 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.580
22 24 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.586
23 21 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.601
24 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.630
25 22 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.856
26 25 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 15.902
27 5 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 15.920
28 19 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.079
29 23 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.408
DNS 30 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.864
2 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.996
3 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.087
4 21 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.308
5 15 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.313
6 27 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.314
7 20 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.340
8 10 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 15.359
9 26 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.387
10 22 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.400
11 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.410
12 14 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.430
13 8 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.448
14 23 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.499
15 19 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.502
16 28 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 15.571
17 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.579
18 5 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.587
19 7 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.602
20 18 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.665
21 9 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.666
22 6 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.694
23 12 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.737
24 16 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.750
25 24 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 15.891
26 29 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 15.964
27 17 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 16.180
28 11 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 16.604
29 25 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 59.999

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.685
2 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.780
3 6 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.968
4 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.985
5 4 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.180
6 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.328
7 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.536
DNS 5 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 14.725
2 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.202
3 3 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.304
4 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.450
5 6 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.461
6 7 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.619
7 1 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.982
8 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.032

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.347
2 1 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.442
3 2 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.539
4 6 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.867
5 5 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.007
6 3 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.025
DNS 7 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 14.946
2 5 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.263
3 3 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.407
4 7 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.467
5 2 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 15.494
6 1 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.596
7 6 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.752

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.808
2 8 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.083
3 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.216
4 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.299
5 7 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.300
6 6 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.334
7 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.442
8 5 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.698

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.089
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.208
3 7 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.247
4 4 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.396
5 1 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.461
6 2 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 15.562
7 3 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 16.435

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.935
2 4 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 14.947
3 6 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.037
4 7 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.057
5 1 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.176
6 3 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.283
7 2 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 15.291

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.134
2 3 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.194
3 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.308
4 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.330
5 6 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 15.651
6 7 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 15.822
DNS 2 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign Up

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

Points

Lucas Oil MLRAas of 6/7/2024
  • 1.Chad Simpson 955pts
  • 2.Chris Simpson 940pts
  • 3.Gordy Gundaker 935pts
  • 4.Trevor Gundaker 865pts
  • 5.Dillon McCowan 860pts
  • 6.Tony Jackson Jr830pts
  • 7.Earl Pearson Jr805pts
  • 8.Jeff Herzog 740pts
  • 9.Clayton Stuckey 685pts
  • 10.Aaron Marrant 665pts
Full Points