Lucas Oil MLRA

  • 1
MAVTV Watch Anytime

MAVTV Watch Anytime

Watch MAVTV anytime on your favorite device!

National Medal of Honor Museum
5/23/2024 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/23/2024 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

32nd Annual Show-Me 100 - 11th Annual Cowboy Classic

Classes

  • Lucas Oil MLRA63 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lucas Oil MLRA

45 Laps

Cowboy Classic A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
2 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 9
4 2 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -2
5 5 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13
7 23 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16
8 14 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 6
9 24 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15
10 22 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 12
11 9 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
12 21 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 9
13 7 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -6
14 3 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -11
15 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -11
16 17 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
17 20 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 3
18 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -5
19 16 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -3
20 15 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -5
21 8 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -13
22 18 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
23 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -12
24 10 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -14
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 15 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 12
4 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
5 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
6 8 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
7 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
8 13 21W Chris Wilhite Jr Chris Wilhite Jr Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 5
9 1 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -8
10 9 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
11 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
12 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -5
13 12 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
14 14 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
15 4 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -11
DNS 16 96X Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 4 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -1
4 6 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
5 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
6 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
7 9 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
8 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -3
9 14 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 5
10 12 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
11 3 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS -8
12 11 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO -1
13 13 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
14 10 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -4
DNS 15 24 Kenny Green Kenny Green Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
2 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
4 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 8 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 3
6 10 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 4
7 14 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 7
8 11 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
9 7 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -2
10 12 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 2
11 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -9
12 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
DNS 9 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
DNS 13 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 2
5 7 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
6 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
7 5 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
8 9 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
9 10 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
10 11 21W Chris Wilhite Jr Chris Wilhite Jr Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 1
11 3 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -8
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
3 3 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 5 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
7 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
8 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
9 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 10 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 11 96X Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 5 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
5 2 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS -3
6 6 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
7 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
8 8 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
9 9 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO -
DNS 10 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 2 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
3 4 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -1
5 5 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
6 6 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
7 7 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 9 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 1
9 10 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
10 8 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -2
DNS 11 24 Kenny Green Kenny Green Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
2 6 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
3 3 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
5 2 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -3
6 8 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
7 5 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -2
8 9 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
9 10 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
10 7 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -3
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
3 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 3 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -1
5 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
6 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
7 5 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -2
8 4 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -4
9 10 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 1
DNS 9 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.443
2 31 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.857
3 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.878
4 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.063
5 17 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.066
6 10 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 15.145
7 14 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.156
8 9 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.170
9 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.178
10 27 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.201
11 6 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.207
12 13 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.245
13 15 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.248
14 29 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.258
15 5 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 15.269
16 23 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 15.306
17 18 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.377
18 7 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.408
19 30 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.414
20 22 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.417
21 32 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.427
22 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.474
23 21 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.500
24 11 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.507
25 28 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.621
26 1 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.628
27 24 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 16.041
28 19 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.200
29 25 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.226
DNS 12 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO
DNS 20 21W Chris Wilhite Jr Chris Wilhite Jr Meeker, OK Meeker, OK
DNS 26 96X Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 14.803
2 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 14.873
3 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.910
4 8 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.134
5 17 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 15.223
6 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.224
7 6 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.264
8 21 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 15.268
9 18 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.316
10 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.359
11 16 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.483
12 4 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.508
13 29 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.554
14 30 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.565
15 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 15.619
16 11 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.625
17 20 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.642
18 14 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.645
19 26 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.653
20 23 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 15.715
21 24 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.718
22 31 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 15.776
23 28 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.820
24 12 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.852
25 15 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.859
26 27 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 15.871
27 2 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.988
28 13 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.182
29 10 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.276
30 22 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO 59.888
DNS 25 24 Kenny Green Kenny Green Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.735
2 6 74X Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 16.086
3 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.140
4 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.392
5 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.492
6 7 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.730
7 5 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 24.014
DNS 1 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.727
2 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.847
3 6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.938
4 1 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.012
5 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.077
6 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.167
7 4 15 Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 16.356
8 2 77 Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 16.434

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.412
2 7 15C Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 15.932
3 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.089
4 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.111
5 8 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Pleasant Hope, MO Pleasant Hope, MO 16.268
6 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.557
7 4 21W Chris Wilhite Jr Chris Wilhite Jr Meeker, OK Meeker, OK 17.241
DNS 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.457
2 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.769
3 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.843
4 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.906
5 4 11 Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 16.136
6 5 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.171
7 2 96X Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.555
8 1 26P Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 18.541

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.028
2 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.251
3 8 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.466
4 6 49W Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 15.651
5 7 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 15.752
6 4 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.820
7 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.835
8 2 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.620

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 14.987
2 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.445
3 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.618
4 3 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.628
5 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.921
6 5 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.034
7 7 93O Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.077
8 2 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.138

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.256
2 5 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 15.294
3 1 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 15.302
4 4 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.375
5 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.523
6 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.531
7 7 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 16.063
DNS 6 26M Matt Menzie Matt Menzie Clever, MO Clever, MO

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.700
2 4 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.820
3 6 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.018
4 7 0X Jason Sivils Jason Sivils Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 16.357
5 5 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.441
6 3 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 16.647
DNS 1 24 Kenny Green Kenny Green Pleasant Valley, MO Pleasant Valley, MO
Live Timing

Sign Up for Our Newsletter

Sign Up

Official Merchandise

Merchandise Shop Now

Points

Lucas Oil MLRAas of 6/7/2024
  • 1.Chad Simpson 955pts
  • 2.Chris Simpson 940pts
  • 3.Gordy Gundaker 935pts
  • 4.Trevor Gundaker 865pts
  • 5.Dillon McCowan 860pts
  • 6.Tony Jackson Jr830pts
  • 7.Earl Pearson Jr805pts
  • 8.Jeff Herzog 740pts
  • 9.Clayton Stuckey 685pts
  • 10.Aaron Marrant 665pts
Full Points